8 febrero, 2023

La Liga

Toda la información de la Liga Regional Fútbol del Sur

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN

EquiposPts.Jug.Gan.Emp.Per.GFGC
SAN CARLOS1910613209
2JUVENTUD18105321211
3RIVER13103431112
4UNION1210334710
5NEWBERY11103251214
6BOCA910235713
SAN CARLOS23RIVER
BOCA14UNION
NEWBERY22JUVENTUD