Fecha 1

San Carlos

0

vs

1

Union
Maraschi

Reserva: SanCarlos 2-3 Union

Veron – Rendici
Zalazar – Zalazar – Rizardo
Corralense

2

vs

1

Mitre
Pellis – Gallardo
Llanes

4ta.División: Corralense 3-0 Mitre

Mariati – Garcia – Luque
Boca

3

vs

1

Atletico
Rolando – Dominguez – Dominguez
Daveiga

4ta.División: Boca 2-1 Atletico

Ambrogio – Zoccola
Torres
Defensores

2

vs

1

Juventud
Pereyra – Farias
Baccelli

4ta.División: Defensores 2-2 Juventud

Salcedo – Falco
Armatto – Bossa
Sportivo

0

vs

0

Sporting

4ta.División: Sportivo 2-1 Sporting

Procichiani – Spizzo
Carambia
River

1

vs

2

Newbery
Tabasso
Breccia – Breccia

4ta.División: River 1-0 Newbery

Ciccarelli

Fecha 2

SanCarlos

1

vs

1

Newbery
Sosa
Mendez

Reserva: SanCarlos 2-0 Newbery

Rencidi – Tomatis
Sporting

4

vs

1

River
Galvan – Galeano – Gutlein – Basa
Baras

Reserva: Sporting 0-1 River

Baier
Juventud

2

vs

1

Sportivo

Reserva: Juventud 0-2 Sportivo

DeGatti – Dreyer
Atletico

0

vs

1

Defensores
Rivero

Reserva: Atletico 5-0 Defensores

Menegazzi – Menegazzi – Gastin – Torre – Romero
Mitre

0

vs

2

Boca

Reserva: Mitre 2-2 Boca

Sanchez – Sanchez
Busso – Peralta
Union

1

vs

2

Corralense

Reserva: Union 2-2 Corralense

Urquiza – Salazar
Cabrera – Cabrera

Fecha 3

Corralense

2

vs

0

SanCarlos
Martorana – Garcia

Reserva: Corralense 1-1 SanCarlos

Ruiz
Olivarez
Boca

0

vs

0

Union

Reserva: Boca 1-1 Union

Ambroggio
Pertusatti
Defensores

1

vs

0

Mitre
Caceres

Reserva: Defensores 4-2 Mitre

Ramirez – Ramirez – Palmero – Vassalo
Sanchez – Rapachiani
Sportivo

2

vs

2

Atletico
Lopez – Revechi
Romero – Daveiga

Reserva: Sportivo 1-1 Atletico

Igarzabal
Menegazzi
River

0

vs

0

Juventud

Reserva: River 2-0 Juventud

Atala – Ciccarelli
Newbery

0

vs

0

Sporting

Reserva: Newbery 0-2 Sporting

Belli – Valla

Fecha 4

SanCarlos

3

vs

3

Sporting
Paz – Paz – Krafik
Masselli – Bassa – Maselli

Reserva: San Carlos 0-1 Sporting

Morganti
Juventud

1

vs

3

Newbery
Bissutti(EC)
Mendez – Corino – Mendez

Reserva: Juventud 1-2 Newbery

Rosales
Voghera – Gibelli
Atletico

4

vs

0

River
Diaz – Fernandez – Alarcon – Diaz

Reserva: Atletico 0-2 River

Atala – Pigliacampo
Mitre

0

vs

1

Sportivo
Rebechi

Reserva: Mitre 0-1 Sportivo

Procechiani
Union

0

vs

0

Defensores

Reserva: Union 3-1 Defensores

Rizardo – Pertusatti – Zalazar
Ramires
Corralense

1

vs

3

Boca
Merlo
Rolando – Montero – Juarez

Reserva: Corralense 2-2 Boca

Avallay – Depetris
Zarate e/c – Zoccola

Fecha 5

Boca

1

vs

0

SanCarlos
Dhil

Reserva: Boca 2-0 SanCarlos

Nant – Rodriguez
Defensores

0

vs

1

Corralense
Martorana

Reserva: Defensores 1-1 Corralense

Ramirez
Garcia
Sportivo

0

vs

0

Union

Reserva: Sportivo 3-4 Union

Procechiani – Baravale – Antonio
Zalazar – Zalazar – Zalazar – Tonicelli
River

1

vs

3

Mitre
Varas
Seguetti – Rapachiani – Piatti

Reserva: River 1-1 Mitre

Cecci
Tinari
Newbery

1

vs

0

Atletico
Breccia

Reserva: Newbery 0-1 Atletico

Menegazzi
Sporting

1

vs

1

Juventud
Bassa
Campagnoli

Reserva: Sporting 2-1 Juventud

Carambia – Valla
Cassinotti

Fecha 6

SanCarlos

3

vs

2

Juventud
Isaias – Sosa -Sosa
Campagnoli – Rabbia

Reserva: SanCarlos 2-2 Juventud

Tomatis – Calderon
Lescano – Arce
Atletico

1

vs

3

Sporting
DiBenedetto
Lopez – Maselli – Pocioni

Reserva: Atletico 1-1 Sporting

Romero
Airoldi
Mitre

2

vs

3

Newbery
Orlandi – Sigotti
Voghera – Breccia — Breccia

Reserva: Mitre 0-1 Newbery

Mendez
Union

0

vs

0

River

Reserva: Union 3-1 River

Osacar – Trusarelli – Rizzardo
Atala
Corralense

3

vs

3

Sportivo
Martorana – Martorana – Martorana
Cuello – Scariz – Mitre

Reserva: Corralense 1-1 Sportivo

DellaPupa
Igarzabal
Boca

3

vs

1

Defensores
Montero – Montero – Rolando
Ramirez

Reserva: Boca 2-1 Defensores

Ambroggio – Zocola
Scarafia

Fecha 7

Defensores

1

vs

3

SanCarlos
Pereyra
Sosa – Picinini – Sosa

Reserva: Defensores 4-3 SanCarlos

Scarafia – DellaPuppa – Astudillo – Gonzalez
Olivarez – Veron – Rendicci
Sportivo

0

vs

1

Boca
Dominguez

Reserva: Sportivo 1-1 Boca

Antonio
Marinozzi
River

1

vs

2

Corralense
Varas
Gallardo – Pellis

Reserva: River 0-1 Corralense

DellaPuppa
Newbery

3

vs

2

Union
Breccia – Breccia – Chindelcuore
Calvo – Lopez

Reserva: Newbery 0-0 Union

Sporting

0

vs

1

Mitre
Galvan E/C

Reserva: Sporting 3-0 Mitre

Romagnoli – Romagnoli – Carambia
Juventud

1

vs

2

Atletico
Matich
Santos – Usurach

Reserva: Juventud 5-1 Atletico

Fecha 8

SanCarlos

3

vs

1

Atletico
Sosa – Sosa – Barabaglio
Romero

Reserva: SanCarlos 5-2 Atletico

3 Olivares – Tomatis – Gonzales
Torre – Gastin
Mitre

2

vs

1

Juventud
Rapachiani – Seguetti
Campagnoli

Reserva: Mitre 1-0 Juventud

Sigotti
Union

1

vs

2

Sporting
Palacio
Bassa – Valla

Reserva: Union 2-1 Sporting

Grandi
Corralense

0

vs

0

Newbery

Reserva: Corralense 0-0 Newbery

Boca

3

vs

1

River
Dominguez – Dominguez – Vazquez
Borri

Reserva: Boca 0-2 River

Fernandez – Tabasso
Defensores

2

vs

0

Sportivo
Caceres – Ramirez

Reserva: Defensores 4-3 Sportivo

DellaPuppa – 2 Moser – Baigorria
2 Bazan – Toranzo

Fecha 9

Sportivo

1

vs

0

SanCarlos
Revechi

Reserva: Sportivo 1-1 SanCarlos

River

2

vs

3

Defensores
Dezotti – Lencina
Ramirez – Diaz – Sosa

Reserva: River 1-1 Defensores

Newbery

0

vs

1

Boca
Montero

Reserva: Newbery 1-0 Boca

Sporting

1

vs

1

Corralense
Masselli
Merlo

Reserva: Sporting 2-1 Corralense

Juventud

2

vs

0

Union
Rabbia – Avaca

Reserva: Juventud 2-5 Union

Atletico

0

vs

0

Mitre

Reserva: Atletico 1-0 Mitre

Fecha 10

SanCarlos

0

vs

0

Mitre

Reserva: SanCarlos 0-1 Mitre

Sanchez
Union

3

vs

1

Atletico
Paoloni – Corino – Calvo
Diaz

Reserva: Union 0-1 Atletico

Corralense

1

vs

1

Juventud
Martorana
Campagnoli

Reserva: Corralense 0-1 Juventud

Avaca
Boca

1

vs

1

Sporting
Dominguez
Bassa

Reserva: Boca 0-0 Sporting

Defensores

1

vs

1

Newbery
Caceres
Lisandroni

Reserva: Defensores 0-3 Newbery

Acosta – Acosta – Graver
Sportivo

2

vs

0

River
Tuchi – Copeti

Reserva: Sportivo 1-1 River

Mitre
Tabasso

Fecha 11

River

1

vs

1

SanCarlos
Capelli
Isaia

Reserva: River 6-0 SanCarlos

Newbery

1

vs

1

Sportivo
Breccia
Revechi

Reserva: Newbery 0-0 Sportivo

Sporting

1

vs

1

Defensores
Bassa
Caceres

Reserva: Sporting 2-2 Defensores

Juventud

2

vs

2

Boca
Banega(EC) – Baccelli
Montero – Dominguez

Reserva: Juventud 1-1 Boca

Atletico

1

vs

2

Corralense
Usurach
Martorana – Herrera

Reserva: Atletico 0-1 Corralense

Mitre

0

vs

1

Union
Avarucci

Reserva: Mitre 0-4 Union

CUARTOS DE FINAL

Partidos de Ida

SanCarlos

1

vs

1

Boca
Butamante
Dominguez

Reserva: River 1vs1 Boca

Cicarelli
Barrera
Unión

1

vs

2

Corralense
Paoloni
Gallardo – Garcia

Reserva: Union 3vs5 Corralense

Zalazar – Zalazar – Zalazar
Zarate – DellaPuppa – Avayay – Cabrera – Garcia
Sportivo

1

vs

0

Newbery
Copeti

Reserva: Sportivo 1vs2 Newbery

Bazán
Acosta – Acosta
Sporting

3

vs

0

Defensores
Bassa – Bassa – Vala

Reserva: Sporting 1vs0 Atletico

Svaguza

CUARTOS DE FINAL

Partidos de VUELTA

Boca

0

vs

1

San Carlos

1

vs

1

Sosa

Reserva: Boca 1vs1 River

IDA: 1-1

Nant
Tabasso
Corralense

2

vs

1

Union

2

vs

1

Martorana – Peli
Calvo

Reserva: Corralense 1vs1 Union

IDA 5-3

Zarate
Peralta
Newbery

1

vs

0

Sportivo

0

vs

1

Chindelcuore

Reserva: Newbery 1vs2 Sportivo

IDA 2-1

Acosta
Bianchini – Laterani
Defensores

1

vs

4

Sporting

0

vs

3

Ramirez
Guerrero – Bassa – Masselli – Franolich

Reserva: Atletico 1vs0 Sporting

IDA 0-1

Jesse

SEMIFINALES

Partidos de IDA

Corralense

2

vs

0

SanCarlos
Martorana – Gallardo

Reserva: Corralense 1vs1 Sportivo

Cabrera
Pinto
Newbery

0

vs

0

Sporting

Reserva: River 0vs0 Sporting

SEMIFINALES

Partidos de VUELTA

SanCarlos

2

vs

1

Corralense
0 2
Gagliardi – Sosa
Gallardo

Reserva: Sportivo vs Corralense

Sporting

1

vs

0

Newbery
0 0
Pocioni

Reserva: Sporting vs River

 

FINAL

Partidos de IDA

Corralense

0

vs

1

Sporting
Gutlen

Reserva: Corralense 0vs1 Sporting

FINAL

Partidos de IDA

Sporting

2

vs

1

Corralense
Casina

Reserva: Sporting 0-0 Corralense

CAMPEON!! SPORTING CLUB


(Visited 79 times, 1 visits today)

LEAVE A REPLY